Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
23η αγωνιστική – ώρα
15.00
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2014
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΣ
2-2
ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ – ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ 2-1
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
2-1
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ Π. ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΓ. ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 1-4
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2014
ΓΗΠ. ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ «Γ. ΡΑΦΙΑΣ»: ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ
– ΚΟΡΩΠΙ
Αντιπαριώτης – Β. Τζαφόλιας,
Δ. Τζαφόλιας
ΓΗΠ. ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ: ΓΛΥΚΑ
ΝΕΡΑ – ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ
Ανδρ. Βλάχος – Ρούντος,
Προδρομίδης
ΓΗΠ. ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ: ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ – ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ
Αντ. Βλάχος –
Πολυδωρόπουλος, Λάμπρος
ΓΗΠ. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ: ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑ – ΜΑΡΚΟ
Παπάζογλου
– Φαμέλης, Γουρνιάς
Β1 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
16η αγωνιστική – ώρα
15.00
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2014
ΩΡΩΠΟΣ – ΓΕΡΑΚΑΣ 1-0
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2014
ΓΗΠ. GALAXY: ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ
– ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥ
Μαργαρίτης – Καραθανάσης,
Αχ. Παπαδόπουλος
ΓΗΠ. ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ: ΑΥΛΩΝΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ
(ΑΜΥΝΑ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ)
Περδίκης – Β. Γαλάνης,
Μπουτζουβής
ΓΗΠ. ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ: ΑΗΤΤΗΤΟΣ
ΣΠΑΤΩΝ – ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ
Ελ. Αντωνίου – Μήταρης,
Γουργιώτης
ΓΗΠ. ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ: ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ
– ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ
Μαλαμάς – Καπόγλης, Καρράς
ΓΗΠ. ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ: ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙ
– ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ Κ. ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ
Λάμπρου – Χόικας,
Τσαλίκογλου
Β2 ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
16η αγωνιστική – ώρα
15.00
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2014
ΑΦΙΔΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ 1-3
ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ – ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 4-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2014
ΓΗΠ. ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ: ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ
Απ. Παπαδόπουλος – Κάλλης,
Βάλλας
ΓΗΠ. ΒΑΡΗΣ: ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ – ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
Μανιώτης – Δουλγεράκης,
Πανούτσος
ΓΗΠ. ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ: ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙ
– ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ
Δραγάτης – Μακρής,
Παπαδιώτης
ΓΗΠ. ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ: ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟ – ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ
Χριστοδούλου
– Χιλάς, Φύτρος
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
16η αγωνιστική – ώρα
15.00
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 22 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2014
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ – ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ
0-4
ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ – ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ
0-3 α.α.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23 ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2014
ΓΗΠ. ΑΓ. ΑΝΝΑΣ: ΔΟΞΑ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ
– ΘΗΣΕΑΣ Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ
Καλλίνικος – Μπέκας,
Χριστόπουλος
ΓΗΠ. ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ: ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Ντόστης – Δατσέρης,
Βιτσεντζάτος
ΓΗΠ. ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ: ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ – ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ
Λιάππης – Δομούζης, Γκόντα
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ
0 σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου
Σημείωση: Μόνο ένα μέλος αυτού του ιστολογίου μπορεί να αναρτήσει σχόλιο.