ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
23η αγωνιστική
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 225/2
Δόξα Α.Α. – Μάχη Μαραθώνος 2-2
Δόξα Κ. – Εθνικός Ν.Μ. 2-1
Πρωτέας Π.Φ. – Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου 1-4
Άρης Βούλας – Νικολακάκης 2-1
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 23/2
Λαυρεωτική – Κορωπί 1-2
Κεραυνός – Παλληνιακός 2-1
Γλυκά Νερά – Νικηφόρος 1-0
Σταμάτα – Μαρκό 3-0
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΑΓ. Ν.
Ι. Η.
ΤΕΡΜ. Β.
01. Ολυμπιακός Α.Σ. 23 20 2
1 61-10 62
02. ΑΟ Κορωπίου 23
16 4
3 35-15 52
03. Κεραυνός Κερ. 23
14 5
4 30-16 47
04. Δόξα Κορωπίου 23
13 5
5 37-29 44
05. ΑΟ Σταμάτας 23
12 3
8 39-37
39
06. Μάχη Μαραθ. 23
10 5
8 32-29 35
07. Παλληνιακός 23
9 6
8 30-24 33
08. Πρωτέας Π.Φ. 23
8 6
9 32-36
30
09. ΓΣ Μαρκό 23
6 9
8 21-24 27
10. Γλυκά Νερά 23
7 6
10 26-33
27
11. Εθνικός Ν.Μ. 23 7
3 13 26-42 24
12. Λαυρεωτική 23
4 8
11 18-29
20
13. Νικηφόρος 23
5 5
13 17-32 20
14. Άρης Βούλας 23
4 8
11 22-32 20
15. Νικολακάκης 23
3 6
14 18-33 15
16. Δόξα Αγ. Άννας 23
3 4
16 31-54
14
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
24η αγωνιστική
Νικολακάκης – Δόξα Αγ. Άννας
Κορωπί – Άρης Βούλας
Παλληνιακός – Λαυρεωτική
Νικηφόρος – Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Μάχη – Δόξα Κ.
Εθνικός Ν. Μάκρης – Σταμάτα
Μαρκό – Πρωτέας Π.Φ.
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου – Γλυκά Νερά
25η αγωνιστική
Δόξα Κ. – Νικολακάκης
Δόξα Αγ. Άννας – Κορωπί
Άρης Β. – Παλληνιακός
Λαυρεωτική – Νικηφόρος
Κεραυνός – Γλυκά Νερά
Σταμάτα – Μάχη Μαραθώνος
Πρωτέας Π.Φ. – Εθνικός Ν. Μάκρης
Μαρκό – Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου
26η αγωνιστική
Νικολακάκης – Σταμάτα
Κορωπί – Δόξα Κορωπίου
Παλληνιακός – Δόξα Αγ. Άννας
Νικηφόρος – Άρης Βούλας
Γλυκά Νερά – Λαυρεωτική
Μάχη Μαραθ. – Πρωτέας Π.Φ.
Εθνικός Ν. Μάκρης – Μαρκό
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου – Κεραυνός
27η αγωνιστική
Πρωτέας Π.Φ. – Νικολακάκης
Σταμάτα – Κορωπί
Δόξα Κορωπίου – Παλληνιακός
Δόξα Αγ. Άννας – Νικηφόρος
Άρης Βούλας – Γλυκά Νερά
Λαυρεωτική – Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Μαρκό – Μάχη Μαραθώνος
Εθνικός Ν.Μ. – Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου
28η αγωνιστική
Νικολακάκης – Μαρκό
Κορωπί – Πρωτέας Π.Φ.
Παλληνιακός – Σταμάτα
Νικηφόρος – Δόξα Κορωπίου
Γλυκά Νερά – Δόξα Αγ. Άννας
Κεραυνός – Άρης Βούλας
Μάχη Μαραθ. – Εθνικός Ν.Μ.
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου – Λαυρεωτική
29η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Ν.Μ. – Νικολακάκης
Μαρκό – Κορωπί
Πρωτέας Π.Φ. – Παλληνιακός
Σταμάτα – Νικηφόρος
Δόξα Κ. – Γλυκά Νερά
Δόξα Α.Α. – Κεραυνός Κερατέας
Άρης Βούλας – Λαυρεωτική
Μάχη Μαραθ. – Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου
30ή αγωνιστική
Νικολακάκης - Μάχη Μαραθώνος
Κορωπί – Εθνικός Ν. Μάκρης
Παλληνιακός – Μαρκό
Νικηφόρος – Πρωτέας Π.Φ.
Γλυκά Νερά – Σταμάτα
Κεραυνός – Δόξα Κ.
Λαυρεωτική – Δόξα Αγ. Άννας
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου – Άρης Β.
0 σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου
Σημείωση: Μόνο ένα μέλος αυτού του ιστολογίου μπορεί να αναρτήσει σχόλιο.