ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ
9η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 10/11:
Νικηφόρος – Γέρακας 1-1
Κυριακή 11/11:
Ολυμπιακός Αγ. Στεφάνου – Δόξα Κορωπίου 6-1
Μάχη Μαραθώνος – Γλυκά Νερά 0-1
Λαυρεωτική – Άρης Βούλας 3-1
Κορωπί – Μαρκό 2-0
Κεραυνός Κερατέας – Ωρωπός 1-1
Παλληνιακός - Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-2
Σταμάτα - Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-1
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ ΑΓ. Ν. Ι. Η. ΤΕΡΜ. ΒΑΘ.
01. Ολυμπιακός Α.Σ. 9 7 1 1 20-4 22
02. ΑΟ Κορωπίου 9 7 0 2 15-4 21
03. Θύελλα Ραφ. 9 6 1 2 11-4 19
04. Γλυκά Νερά 9 5 2 2 12-7 17
05. Δόξα Κορωπίου 9 5 1 3 12-14 16
06. Κεραυνός Κερ. 9 4 3 2 7-6 15
07. Λαυρεωτική 9 4 2 3 11-7 14
08. Σταμάτα 9 4 1 4 9-6 13
09. Μάχη Μαραθ. 9 4 1 4 6-7 13
10. Άρης Βούλας 9 3 1 5 10-10 10
11. Αήττητος Σπ. 9 2 3 4 7-12 9
12. Παλληνιακός 9 3 0 6 11-15 9
13. ΓΣ Μαρκό 9 1 4 4 3-10 7
14. Νικηφόρος 9 1 3 5 5-11 6
15. Ωρωπός 9 1 3 5 4-16 6
16. ΑΕ Γέρακα 9 1 2 6 4-14 5
ΕΠΟΜΕΝΕΣ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΕΣ
10η αγωνιστική (17-18/11/2012):
Γέρακας – Κορωπί
Δόξα Κορ. – Νικηφόρος
Γλυκά Νερά - Ολυμπιακός Α.Σ.
Άρης Β. - Μάχη Μαρ.
Σταμάτα – Λαυρεωτική
Μαρκό - Κεραυνός Κερ.
Ωρωπός – Παλληνιακός
Θύελλα Ραφ. - Αήττητος Σπ.
11η αγωνιστική (24-25/11/2012):
Κεραυνός Κερ. – Γέρακας
Κορωπί - Δόξα Κορ.
Νικηφόρος - Γλυκά Νερά
Ολυμπιακός Α.Σ. - Άρης Β.
Μάχη Μαρ. – Σταμάτα
Παλληνιακός – Μαρκό
Αήττητος Σπ. – Ωρωπός
Λαυρεωτική - Θύελλα Ραφ.
12η αγωνιστική (1-2/12/2012) :
Γέρακας – Παλληνιακός
Δόξα Κορ. - Κεραυνός Κερ.
Γλυκά Νερά – Κορωπί
Άρης Β. – Νικηφόρος
Σταμάτα - Ολυμπιακός Α.Σ.
Λαυρεωτική - Μάχη Μαρ.
Μαρκό - Αήττητος Σπ.
Θύελλα Ραφ. – Ωρωπός
13η αγωνιστική (8-9/12/2012):
Αήττητος Σπ. – Γέρακας
Παλληνιακός - Δόξα Κορ.
Κεραυνός Κερ. - Γλυκά Νερά
Κορωπί - Άρης Βούλας
Νικηφόρος – Σταμάτα
Ολυμπιακός Α.Σ. – Λαυρεωτική
Ωρωπός – Μαρκό
Μάχη Μαρ. - Θύελλα Ραφ.
14η αγωνιστική (15-16/12/2012):
Γέρακας – Ωρωπός
Δόξα Κορ. - Αήττητος Σπ.
Γλυκά Νερά – Παλληνιακός
Άρης Β. - Κεραυνός Κερ.
Σταμάτα – Κορωπί
Λαυρεωτική – Νικηφόρος
Μάχη Μαρ. - Ολυμπιακός Α.Σ.
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Μαρκό
0 σχόλια:
Δημοσίευση σχολίου
Σημείωση: Μόνο ένα μέλος αυτού του ιστολογίου μπορεί να αναρτήσει σχόλιο.